WYLOGUJ
MENU
MENU
Przejdź do treści

NOWOOCHRZCZENI

OGŁOSZENIA

Nowoochrzczeni w 2018r.


  • 03.02 - Michał Partyka
  • 11.02 - Antoni Krzysztof Chwiej
  • 02.04 - Natalia Maria Hys
  • 02.04 - Anastazja Wanda Siembida
  • 21.04 - Laura Kałdon
  • 22.04 Emilia Kusiak

POPRZEDNIE LATA
2017r.
14.01. - Amelia Anna Kusińska
21.01. - Amelia Jowita Zbyrasz
19.02. - Alan Michalak
25.02. - Zuzanna Kudyba
02.04. - Agata Rębisz
23.04. - Tymon Mateusz Tutak
30.04. - Milena Rozalia Widarska
30.04. - Bartosz Bajdas
13.05. - Hanna Skrzypek
21.05. - Tymoteusz Szewc
06.08. - Ignacy Gawroński
08.08. - Damian Gęśla
12.08. - Maciej Tomasz Mudy
12.08. - Zofia Burghardt
13.08. - Bartłomiej Jan Pitucha
26.08. - Julia Nieznalska
27.08. - Tomasz Majewski
02.09. - Antoni Ozga
09.09. - Adam Henryk Zieliński
01.10. - Anna Grażyna Piwowarska
01.10. - Natalia Szkutnik
22.10. - Maciej Wermiński
29.10. - Karol Andrzej Tkaczyk
26.12. - Franciszek Buława
26.12. - Krystian Szewczyk
2016r.
03.01. - Antonina Maria Paździora
30.01. - Amelia Faustyna Oklecińska
07.02. - Maria Kantor
28.03. - Oliwia Radawiec
24.04. - Mikołaj Paleń
01.05. - Antoni Franciszek Kuziora
07.05. - Borys Składnik
21.05. - Jan Buława
28.05. - Aleksander Ludjan
29.05. - Franciszek Szwedo
12.06. - Szymon Tryka
19.06. - Martyna Ziarno
07.08. - Gabriela Wierny
07.08. - Igor Portka
07.08. - Gabriela Ludyjan
21.08. - Antoni Aleksander Byczyński
28.08. - Kacper Kołodziej
03.09. - Rafał Szostak
04.09. - Alex Gorczyca
11.09. - Wiktor Henryk Kuliński
17.09. - Pola Danuta Pyz
25.09. - Sebastian Stanisław Walczak
30.10. - Jakub Portka
12.11. - Marcelina Broda
2015r.
28.02. - Maja Anna Mudy
06.04. - Światowiec Klaudia
06.04. - Ziółkowska Nicole Nadia
03.05. - Mikołaj Ludyjan
03.05. - Emilia Małgorzata Maślach
16.05. - Amelia Dziedzic
30.05. - Jakub Kazimierz Wierny
06.06. - Wiktoria Gorczyca
07.06. - Apolonia Reichert
07.06. - Jan Karol Widarski
14.06. - Julia Kata
26.06. - Michał Józef Sikora
01.08. - Tobiasz Byczyński
09.08. - Zuzanna Szkutnik
15.08. - Anna Szwedo
30.08. - Vanessa Partyka
06.09. - Wojciech Słomiany
13.09. - Filip Grzegorz Lebioda
20.09. - Karolina Stręciwilk
11.10. - Zofia Beetz
11.10. - Adrianna Agata Paterek
31.10. - Magdalena Antonina Maślach
15.11. - Dawid Rafał Mistrzyk
06.12. - Maja Rębisz
27.12. - Michał Majewski
2014r.
08.02. - Victoria Kinga Trzuskot
01.03. - Adam Butryn
02.03. - Tomasz Szczepan Lebioda
21.04. - Liliana Zamojcin
26.04. - Maja Bida
26.04. - Antoni Oliwier Leboida
04.05. - Maja Anna Popek
11.05. - Dominik Mieczysław Rębisz
31.05. - Jakub Jan Byczyński
14.06. - Natalia Justyna Pasztaleniec
05.07. - Nikola Dudek
20.07. - Dawid Jan Kata
26.07. - Lucas Amuary Braun
03.08. - Iga Partyka
03.08. - Kornelia Alina Mazur
10.08. - Adam Rakicki
10.08. - Dominik Rakicki
17.08. - Nathan Paul Ważny
24.08. - Bartosz Paleń
24.08. - Amelia Cacaj
30.08. - Jagoda Lichwiarz
07.09. - Hubert Jerzy Skrzypek
12.10. - Nikola Bida
16.11. - Natalia Warchoł
2013r.
03.02. - Jakub Stanisław Kantor
16.03. - Filip Kubica
01.04. - Patrycja Ludjan
01.04. - Aleksander Krzysztof Dyńka
05.05. - Izabela Maria Wójcik
23.06. - Błażej Cegliński
07.07. - Patryk Szwedo
13.07. - Wojciech Kiełbowicz
21.07. - Jakub Józef Warchoł
28.07. - Michał Gabriel Trzpis
03.08. - Iwo Zawisza Hinzmann
10.08. - Hubert Ramus
10.08. - Kuba Gęśla
11.08. - Martyna Barbara Maślach
24.08. - Alan Mikołaj Buława
01.09. - Zuzanna Janina Batorska
01.09. - Magdalena Maja Szwedo
07.09. - Anita Anna Czuba
15.09. - Piotr Nieznalski
05.10. - Michalina Broda
06.10. - Kacper Gębala
13.10. - Julia Maria Padysz
07.12. - Wiktoria Tutak
07.12. - Julia Nikola Wierny
26.12. - Filip Ortyl
2012r.
08.01. - Kacper Jan Bajdas
14.01. - Gabriel Sylwester Motyka
21.01. - Zuzanna Nikola Pawłow
22.01. - Patryk Wargala
19.02. - Agata Julia Czuj
19.02. - Oliwia Joanna Skrzypek
19.02. - Marcin Szymon Lebioda
09.04. - Karolina Szwedo
14.04. - Natalia Magdalena Pająk
15.04. - Nadia Emilia Mazur
06.05. - Oliwier Zamojcin
03.06. - Karolina Maria Partyka
16.06. - Nikola Maziarz
22.07. - Lena Butryn
04.08. - Magda Anna Kołpa
25.08. - Wiktor Lichwiarz
16.09. - Aleksander Szkutnik
28.10. - Julia Nadia Kruk
11.11. - Maja Nikola Sokołowska
26.12. - Maja Aleksandra Pyjor
26.12. - Zuzanna Wierny
29.12. - Lena Karolina Kochan
29.12. - Wiktoria Weronika Wierny
2011r.
02.01. - Mateusz Grzegorz Maślach
13.02. - Izabela Zofia Lebioda
06.03. - Bartosz Tomasz Okleciński
19.03. - Adrian Kmiecik
19.04. - Daniel Bożak
25.04. - Maja Weronika Bzdoń
25.04. - Igor Szewc
25.04. - Zuzanna Ceglińska
30.04. - Karol Beetz
01.05. - Jakub Nieznalski
07.08. - Filip Jan Gorczyca
14.08. - Wiktor Brodziak
20.08. - Patrick Jean Ważny
27.08. - Filip Jacek Czuba
27.08. - Ksawery Beetz
28.08. - Julia Wermińska
04.09. - Maciej Szymon Szkutnik
02.10. - Bianka Maria Walczak
02.10. - Anna Wiewióra
15.10. - Liliana Krudys
29.10. - Bartosz Ciba
30.10. - Julia Maria Kara
26.12. - Dawid Likus
26.12. - Gabriela Dziedzic
2010r.
04.07. - Joanna Rychlak
31.07. - David Jesse Kosierb
01.08. - Milena Paleń
01.08. - Szymon Paleń
07.08. - Klaudia Agata Ziemińska
14.08. - Gabriel Kiełbowicz
05.09. - Stanisław Krzysztof Dyńka
11.09. - Julia Maria Pacholec
16.09. - Laura Emilia Woźnicka
03.10. - Wiktoria Młynarska
03.10. - Agata Monika Świętoniowska
24.10. - Amelia Julita Stadnik
07.11. - Oliwia Katarzyna Mudy
26.12. - Gabriela Kutyła
26.12. - Konrad Cisek
Copyright © 2018 All Rights Reserved
Created by Krzysztof Portka WEB   www.worldweb.pl  
ADRES

ul. Armii Krajowej 36
37-403 Jastkowice
woj. podkarpackie
Polska
KONTAKT

Telefon: +48 15 841 03 12
Created by Krzysztof Portka WEB   www.worldweb.pl
Wróć do spisu treści